Réseau

Promotions

Aucune promotion pour le moment.

Nouveaux produits

  • LR2218-16ET-240
    LR2218-16ET-240

    LR2218-16ET-240 switch dahua 16 ports poe DONT 8 EPOE > Prend en...

    393,12 €
  • SD5A225XA-HNR
    SD5A225XA-HNR

    SD5A225XA-HNR Dome PTZ Dahua 2MP 25x Starlight IR AI > CMOS STARVIS...

    786,24 €
  • ASC2104B-T
    ASC2104B-T

    ASC2104B-T Dahua Module contrôleur esclave 4 portes Dahua

    149,76 €
  • ASC2204C-H
    ASC2204C-H

    ASC2204C-H Dahua contrôleur 4 portes Dahua

    599,04 €
  • SD6AL245U-HNI
    SD6AL245U-HNI

    SD6AL245U-HNI Dome ptz ip motorisé 2 MEGAPIXELS ZOOM 45X Un must de...

    1 965,60 €
Nouveau

LR2218-16ET-240

LR2218-16ET-240

Nouveau

LR2218-16ET-240

switch dahua 16 ports poe DONT 8 EPOE

> Prend en charge la transmission PoE longue distance technologie ePoE de Dahua
> Commutateur ePoE
> Conforme IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab / z et IEEE802 Normes .3X
> Prend en charge IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE
> Conception industrielle
> Le voyant indicateur affiche l'état du mode de transmission, qui comprend IEEE, E100 et E10

Plus de détails

393,12 € TTC

327,60 €   HT

504,00 €

Ajouter à ma liste

En savoir plus

Technical Specification

Model

DH-LR2218-16ET-240

Ethernet Port

2*10/100/1000 Base-T

2*1000 Base-X (Combo ports)

16*10/100 Base-T (PoE power supply)

PoE Power Consumption

Port1 and port 2 support Hi-PoE 60W

Each power≤30W, Total≤240W

PoE Protocol

IEEE802.3af, IEEE802.3at, Hi-PoE

Switching Capacity

8.8Gbps

Packet Forwarding Rate

5.36Mpps

Packet Buffer Memory

2.75Mb

Application Humidity

10%~90%

Power

AC100-240V, 50/60Hz

Lightning Protection

Common Mode 4KV

Differential Mode 2KV

Working Temperature

﹣10°C~55°C

Weight

3.12kg

Dimension(W×D×H)

440mm x300mm x44mm

Transmission Performance:

ePoE Power Supply Specifications (CAT)

Cable (m)

Bandwidth (Mbps)

PoE Load Capacity (W)

Hi-PoE Load Capacity (W)

Working Mode

100

100

25.5

53

IEEE/E100

200

100

25.5

47

E100

300

100

25.5

32

E100

400

10

23

26

E10

500

10

20

20

E10

800

10

13

13

E10

ePoE switch power supply voltage 51V

CAT5E/CAT6, max. DC resistance < 10Ω/100m

ePoE Power Supply Specifications (RG59 Coaxial Cable)

Cable (m)

Bandwidth (Mbps)

PoE Load Capacity (W)

Hi-PoE Load Capacity (W)

Working Mode

100

100

25.5

52

IEEE/E100

200

100

25.5

48

E100

300

100

25.5

30

E100

400

100

20

23

E100

500

10

16

16

E10

800

10

10

10

E10

1000

10

8

8

E10

ePoE switch power supply voltage 51V.

RG-59, max. DC resistance < 5Ω/100m.

Service Characteristics

Model

DH-LR2218-16ET-240

System

Username / password: admin/User Define

IP Address :192.168.1.110/24

PoE Budget

240W

MAC Table

4K

VLAN

802.1Q Standard VLAN

Spanning Tree

STP, RSTP

Port Aggregation

Static link aggregation, LACP

Mirroring

Support many-to-one port mirroring

DHCP

Support DHCP-Client

Long Distance Mode

Extend the maximum distance from 100m to 800m

Flow Control

Support half-duplex based on back pressure type control;

Support full duplex based on PAUSE frame

Security Features

Hardware supports IP+MAC binding based on port

Support IEEE802.1x port authentication

System Maintenance

one-key recovery of default

Support the updated packet upload

Support system logs

QoS

Support high and low priority, WRR

Support 802.1P, DSCP

Support priority according to protocol

Network Management

WEB(http and https protocol)

Support SNMP V1/V2C/V3

PoE Management

Support PoE power consumption, PoE on/off of IPC configura-tion, power down when exceeding the value of overload power

Support PoE event statics

Support Green PoE

Support Legacy Support

Accessories

SFP Module

Description

PFT3950

1.25G 850nm,500m,LC, Multi-mode

PFT3960

1.25G 1310/1550nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

PFT3970

1.25G 1550/1310nm,20km,LC, Single-mode

EoC (Ethernet over Coax)

Description

LR1002

1*10/100 Mbps Base-TX + 1*BNC

RG59 coaxial cable:

400m/100Mbps, 1000m/10Mbps